Integrierte EINZEL-Gesamtrangliste der BWBV-RLT-Spieler U11-U19 weiblich         Mädchen-Einzel     A RLT Nürnberg   I RLT Bergisch-Gl.   A RLT Ilmenau   I RLT Opatija   I RLT Opatija   C RLT Eggenstein   I RLT Lauterach   I RLT Hofsteig   I RLT Refrath   A RLT Refrath   C RLT Dossenheim   BE C Edegem   IS   Wateringen   A RLT Waghäusel   BE C Český Krumlov   A RLT Geretsried   D Mst Bezirke   A RLT Schwarzenbek   B RLT Dresden   JI GP Berlin   JI GP Haarlem   A RLT Mülheim   C RLT Schorndorf   B RLT Kleinbl.d.   A RLT Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   B RLT München   JI S Uppsala   B RLT Nördlingen   A Mst Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   A Mst Wesel   A Mst Burg   D RLT Bezirke   A RLT Hamburg   B Mst Görlitz   A RLT Maintal   A RLT Mülheim   C Mst Eggenst.   A RLT Hofheim   JI S Herstal   A RLT Mülheim   A RLT Augsburg   A RLT Messel   IS   Pazardzhik   A RLT Nürnberg   A RLT Konstanz   B RLT Konstanz   B RLT Regensbg.  
nach AK-übergreifendem Punktesystem des neuen WK-Systems       7 16.06.19       09.06.19     2 26.05.19       19.05.19       19.05.19     3 19.05.19       12.05.19       12.05.19       28.04.19     5 28.04.19     2 28.04.19       21.04.19       14.04.19     4 07.04.19       06.04.19     1 31.03.19       30.03.19     1 17.03.19     2 10.03.19       10.03.19       03.03.19     3 03.03.19     1 17.02.19     1 17.02.19     2 03.02.19     3 28.01.19     1 27.01.19       27.01.19     1 13.01.19       16.12.18     2 09.12.18       02.12.18       24.11.18     1 17.11.18       11.11.18       04.11.18       28.10.18       14.10.18       07.10.18       29.09.18       27.09.18       16.09.18       15.09.18       25.08.18       12.08.18       12.08.18       21.07.18       01.07.18       23.06.18  
(Wertungen der letzten 12 Monate - E. Klein / R. Habeck) Stand:  19.06.2019 Top 5   7. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13
  BABOLAT German U17 Open 2019   2. DBV A-RLT
U15
  Adria Youth International U15    Adria U17 International 2019   3. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  Austrian U17 Open 2019   6.Victor-Hofsteig-Youth-International nur U15   7. Internationaler Babolat Refrath Cup U15   5. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  2. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  VICTOR JOT U17 2019   20th VICTOR Dutch International 2019   4. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  FZ FORZA Czech U17 International 2019   1. DBV A-RLT
U17/U19
  Bez. Meisterschaften
U11-U19 E / D / Mx
  1. DBV A-RLT
U15
  2. B-RLT  SüdOst
U13
  YONEX German Junior 2019   YONEX Dutch Junior International 2019   2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  1. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  B-RLT Gruppe Mitte
U13-U17
  2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  3. Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 Mx
  B-RLT
U13+U15
  Swedish Junior 2019   B-RLT
U17-U19
  German Masters Finale
U11+U13
  2.Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 D
  Deutsche Mst U15-U19
U15-U19
  Deutsche Mst U13
nur U13
  1. Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E
  10. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  SO-Mst.   2. RLT U13 / U19
U13 E, D, U19 E, D, Mx
  2. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, Mx
  47. BWBV-Mst.
 U11-U19
  1. RLT U13 / U19
U13+U19 E, Mx
  YONEX Belgian Junior 2018   1. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, D
  9. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  8. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  Bulgarian Junior Int. Championships,2018   7. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  6. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  2. SO-RLT
U13-U19
  1. SO-RLT
U13-U19
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
AK Pl. Name Vorname Geb Verein Bez AK '20 Summe
TOP 5
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
19 1 Kölmel Xenia 2001 SG Schorndorf NW Erw. 118891 34262-A-RLT-Main 22271-A-RLT-Hofh 22271-JI-S-Hers 20557-B-Mst-Görl 19530-A-Mst-Wese       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   65 19 3163       0       0       0       0       0       0   65 19 3163   65 19 3163       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0   9 19 19530       0       0       0   1 19 20557   1 19 34262       0       0   5 19 22271   5 19 22271       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 17131   1 19 17131  
19 2 Schirmer Lea 2001 BV Rastatt NB Erw. 77262 16446-B-Mst-Görl 16275-A-RLT-Gere 15418-B-RLT-Nörd 15418-B-RLT-Kons 13705-B-RLT-Rege       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 15418       0       0   17 19 10279       0       0       0   3 19 16446   13 19 12848       0   2 19 9251   13 19 12848       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 15418   3 19 13705  
17 3 Zimmermann Ramona 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 68369 20043-A-RLT-Gere 13362-B-Mst-Görl 12694-A-Mst-Wese 11135-B-RLT-Klei 11135-B-RLT-Kons       0   65 17 1114       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 20043       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0       0       0   9 19 8137       0       0   9 17 12694       0       0       0   1 17 13362       0   20 17 5568   1 19 10279       0       0   13 17 8351       0       0   33 19 4454       0       0   1 17 11135   1 17 11135  
19 4 van der Hoofd Doreen 2001 BC Eimeldingen SB Erw. 42314 13362-B-Mst-Görl 10279-A-Mst-Wese 7281-B-RLT-Nörd 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4711-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0   11 19 7281       0       0   17 19 10279       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 5 Kervio Mathilde 2001 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB Erw. 41115 9422-B-RLT-Rege 8566-B-RLT-Kons 7709-C-RLT-Egge 7709-C-RLT-Doss 7709-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 8566   7 19 9422  
19 6 Grimm Sarina 2002 TV Rottenburg SW 19 39316 9422-B-RLT-Nörd 8566-C-RLT-Egge 7795-B-RLT-Rege 6852-C-RLT-Scho 6681-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 9422       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681   4 17 7795  
15 7 Zorn Anna-Lena 2006 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 15 35240 11636-I-RLT-Hofs 6982-A-Mst-Berl 5818-A-RLT-Kons 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5236-A-RLT-Mess       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0   1 17 5568       0   3 15 11636   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0   7 15 3368       0       0       0       0   17 17 2784   1 13 6982   2 19 3855       0   9 13 3316       0       0   1 13 3491   5 13 3782       0   1 13 1745       0       0       0       0   2 13 5236       0   2 13 5236   1 13 5818   8 13 1455   3 13 2327  
17 8 Singer Madeleine 2003 TSG Schopfheim SB 19 30695 8686-B-Mst-Görl 6013-C-Mst-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Doss 5289-B-RLT-Kons 5139-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 4176       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 5289   11 17 4732  
17 9 Göhlich Sandora 2004 SG Schorndorf NW 17 29824 8566-C-RLT-Doss 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4900-B-RLT-Kons 4900-B-RLT-Rege 4777-B-Mst-Görl       0       0       0       0   33 17 2227       0   33 17 2227       0       0       0   1 19 8566   33 17 2227       0       0   33 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   13 17 4176       0       0   17 15 3675       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0   19 15 3062       0       0   33 19 4454       0       0   3 15 4900   3 15 4900  
15 10 Phong Truong An 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 29716 9799-A-RLT-Schw 5568-C-RLT-Scho 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0   17 15 3062   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 9799       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0   6 15 3675       0   9 17 5289       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0   5 15 4777       0       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 3981   7 15 3368  
17 11 Habiboglou Sude 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 27282 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5568-B-RLT-Kons 5345-C-Mst-Egge 5011-C-RLT-Doss 5011-B-RLT-Rege       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 4176       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 5568   10 17 5011  
19 12 Christel Anna 2002 BV Esslingen NW 19 26536 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5996-C-RLT-Doss 5139-C-RLT-Scho 4711-C-RLT-Egge 4343-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   3 19 3426       0   9 17 6347       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 13 Kleeb Laura 2004 SV Fischingen SB 17 26039 6852-C-RLT-Doss 5996-C-RLT-Egge 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 14 Sturm Alisa 2002 SV Primisweiler SW 19 23984 5996-C-RLT-Scho 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 15 Silberberg Lisa Marie 2001 BSpfr. Neusatz NB Erw. 23685 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Doss 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Scho 3855-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 16 Wagner Amelie 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 23051 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5568-C-RLT-Scho 5345-C-Mst-Egge 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2450-B-RLT-Rege       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   16 15 1837   12 15 2450  
19 17 Berg Dorothee 2001 BC Seelbach SB Erw. 22356 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4283-C-RLT-Doss 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   15 19 2784       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 18 Metzger Melina 2001 TSG Weinheim NB Erw. 22098 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 19 Habiboglou Esin 2005 SG Schorndorf NW 17 21746 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4454-C-RLT-Egge 4069-C-RLT-Scho 3307-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0   17 15 3062   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0       0   2 15 3307       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   11 15 2603   10 15 2756  
19 20 Sokolowski Lena 2001 SF Dornstadt SW Erw. 21157 9765-B-Mst-Görl 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   2 19 3855       0   9 19 9765       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 21 Geiger Chiara 2004 TuS Metzingen SW 17 20985 5139-C-RLT-Egge 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Doss 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-C-RLT-Scho       0   65 17 1114       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 22 Nurdin Anggia 2003 PS Karlsruhe NB 19 20832 4454-C-RLT-Scho 4343-C-Mst-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   18 17 2784       0   4 19 2998       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 23 Dubinovic Amera 2005 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 17 20807 6852-C-RLT-Egge 5139-C-RLT-Doss 4283-C-RLT-Scho 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2144-B-RLT-Rege       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0   17 15 1531       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   15 15 1990   14 15 2144  
15 24 Hartmann Janina 2005 TSG Salach NW 17 20665 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 3897-C-RLT-Doss 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3619-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0   8 15 3062       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   2 19 3855       0   9 15 3491       0       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 25 Endres Milena 2001 TuS Metzingen SW Erw. 20045 4882-C-Mst-Egge 3855-C-RLT-Doss 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3598-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   12 19 3426       0       0       0       0   10 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 26 Rusli Eline 2006 VfL Herrenberg SW 15 19819 4655-A-RLT-Nürn 4538-A-Mst-Berl 3782-A-RLT-Augs 3782-A-RLT-Mess 3062-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   65 15 612       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0   5 13 4538       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 3782       0   3 13 4655       0   5 13 1891   8 13 1455  
13 27 Rusli Lorraine 2008 VfL Herrenberg SW 13 19748 4655-A-RLT-Wagh 4073-A-RLT-Mülh 3782-A-RLT-Refr 3782-A-RLT-Berl 3456-A-Mst-Berl       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 13 4073       0       0   5 13 3782       0   3 13 2327       0       0   2 11 3456       0       0       0   3 15 1225       0       0       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0       0   2 11 2880   1 11 3200       0   1 11 3200       0       0       0  
17 28 Pavia Beatrice 2004 MTV Aalen NW 17 19103 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-C-RLT-Egge 3341-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   1 19 4283       0   17 15 1837       0       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 29 Späth Annika 2005 SV Primisweiler SW 17 18193 7962-I-RLT-Hofs 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2756-C-RLT-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1990-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0   5 15 7962       0       0   5 15 1990       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   3 15 1225       0       0   2 15 1378       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 30 Schmidt Melissa 2007 TSG Schopfheim SB 15 18037 4655-A-RLT-Kons 3782-A-RLT-Wagh 3782-A-RLT-Augs 2909-B-RLT-Klei 2909-B-RLT-Münc       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0   1 13 2909       0       0   1 13 2909       0       0   17 13 1745       0       0   17 13 1745       0       0   3 13 2793       0       0   2 13 1571   15 13 1891       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0   3 13 4655   3 13 2327   5 13 1891  
13 31 Reihle Nadja-Christine 2007 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 15 17918 5236-A-RLT-Kons 4655-A-RLT-Nürn 2764-A-RLT-Augs 2645-C-RLT-Egge 2618-B-RLT-Münc   3 13 4655       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0       0   33 13 582       0       0       0   33 13 582       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 13 2618       0       0   33 13 698   1 13 727       0   17 13 1745   1 13 727       0   5 13 2269       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   2 13 5236   10 13 1309   6 13 1745  
19 32 Bachthaler Chiara 2002 TSG Weinheim NB 19 17174 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Doss 3212-C-RLT-Egge 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 33 Stieler Feline 2006 SG Hemsbach NB 15 16859 4655-A-RLT-Kons 3316-A-Mst-Berl 3062-I-RLT-Opat 3062-I-RLT-Hofs 2764-A-RLT-Augs       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0   17 15 1531       0       0   9 13 3316   4 17 1949       0       0   3 15 1225       0   9 13 1658       0       0   9 13 829       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   9 13 2764   3 13 4655   11 13 1236   10 13 1309  
15 34 Mao Bonnie 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 16574 3897-C-RLT-Scho 3491-B-Mst-Görl 3062-A-RLT-Ilme 3062-I-RLT-Opat 3062-A-RLT-Schw       0       0   17 15 3062   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0   20 17 2784       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0   9 15 3491       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   16 15 1837  
13 35 Gal-Kovacs Dorottya 2007 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 15 15535 3782-A-RLT-Kons 3316-A-Mst-Berl 2909-B-RLT-Dres 2764-A-RLT-Wagh 2764-A-RLT-Augs       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   1 13 873       0   1 13 2909       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0   5 13 1891       0       0   9 13 3316   1 15 1531       0       0   3 15 1225       0   5 13 2269       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0       0   9 13 2764   17 13 1455       0       0   5 13 3782   7 13 1600   9 13 1382  
15 36 Berger Lina 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 15493 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Egge 3062-C-RLT-Doss 1745-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   2 15 1378       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 37 Metz Linda 2003 BC Spöck NB 19 15228 4343-C-Mst-Egge 2784-C-RLT-Egge 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2672-D-Mst-Bezi 2645-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 2784       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2672       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 38 Geisbauer Anna 2002 SSV Ettlingen NB 19 15140 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-C-RLT-Egge 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2356-D-RLT-Bezi 2034-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   10 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0   9 19 2034       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 39 Hennig Sophia 2002 SSG Ulm SW 19 14561 4069-C-RLT-Scho 3640-C-RLT-Doss 2998-C-RLT-Egge 1927-D-RLT-Bezi 1927-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   14 19 2998       0       0       0       0   11 19 3640       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0   10 19 1927       0       0       0       0   11 19 1820       0       0   10 19 1927       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 40 Schuba Maya 2003 TSG Heilbronn NB 19 13836 4343-C-Mst-Egge 2672-D-Mst-Bezi 2645-C-RLT-Scho 2227-C-RLT-Doss 1949-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   16 17 1670       0       0       0       0   12 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2672       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0   4 17 1949       0       0       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 41 Reinelt Silja 2005 FC Kirnbach SB 17 13540 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 1837-C-RLT-Egge 1745-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0       0   7 15 1684       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   5 15 995       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 42 Firl Sarah 2006 VfL Sindelfingen SW 15 13374 2909-B-RLT-Münc 2764-A-RLT-Kons 2756-C-RLT-Scho 2618-B-RLT-Kons 2327-A-RLT-Main       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0       0   2 15 1378       0   17 13 1745   4 15 1072       0   9 13 1658   12 13 2327       0   3 13 1396   12 13 2327       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764   2 13 2618   4 13 2036  
15 43 Jenet Laura 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 13320 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2144-C-RLT-Doss 1990-C-RLT-Egge 1990-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 1990       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 1990       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 44 Haas Svenja 2002 TSV Steinenbronn SW 19 13192 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2570-D-RLT-Bezi 2356-D-RLT-Bezi 2141-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 2141       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 45 Hellmuth Clara 2004 TV Eberbach NB 17 12944 3062-C-RLT-Egge 2645-C-RLT-Scho 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0   15 17 1809       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 46 Otte Emily 2003 TSG Schopfheim SB 19 12833 2784-C-RLT-Scho 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2672-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2088-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2672       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 47 Sigle Nele 2005 SG Schorndorf NW 17 12820 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 1684-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   7 15 1684       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 48 Huber Lilly 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 12686 3062-C-RLT-Doss 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2088-C-RLT-Scho 1745-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 49 Werner Carolin 2002 TSV Steinenbronn SW 19 12441 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2141-C-RLT-Scho 2141-D-RLT-Bezi 2034-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   18 19 2141       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0   9 19 2034       0       0   8 19 2141       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 50 Zaiss Carolin 2002 TSV Steinenbronn SW 19 12121 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0