Integrierte EINZEL-Gesamtrangliste der BWBV-RLT-Spieler U11-U19 männlich       Jungen-Einzel     A RLT Hofheim   A RLT Nürnberg   A RLT Ilmenau   I RLT Opatija   I RLT Opatija   C RLT Eggenstein   I RLT Hofsteig   A RLT Elmshorn   I RLT Refrath   A RLT Refrath   C RLT Dossenheim   A RLT Waghäusel   D Mst Bezirke   A RLT Geretsried   A RLT Schwarzenbek   B RLT Bonn   B RLT Dresden   A RLT Mülheim   C RLT Schorndorf   B RLT Kleinbl.d.   A RLT Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   B RLT München   A RLT Neumünster   B RLT Nördlingen   A Mst Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   A Mst Wesel   A Mst Burg   D RLT Bezirke   A RLT Hamburg   B Mst Görlitz   A RLT Maintal   A RLT Mülheim   C Mst Eggenst.   A RLT Hofheim   A RLT Mülheim   A RLT Augsburg   A RLT Messel   A RLT Nürnberg   A RLT Konstanz   B RLT Konstanz  
nach AK-übergreifendem Punktesystem des neuen WK-Systems       2 23.06.19     7 16.06.19     2 26.05.19       19.05.19       19.05.19     3 19.05.19       12.05.19     6 12.05.19       28.04.19     5 28.04.19     2 28.04.19     4 07.04.19       30.03.19     1 30.03.19     1 17.03.19     1 10.03.19     2 10.03.19     3 03.03.19     1 17.02.19     1 17.02.19     2 03.02.19     3 28.01.19     1 27.01.19     1 20.01.19     1 13.01.19       16.12.18     2 09.12.18       02.12.18       24.11.18     1 17.11.18       11.11.18       04.11.18       28.10.18       14.10.18       07.10.18       29.09.18       16.09.18       15.09.18       25.08.18       12.08.18       21.07.18       01.07.18  
(Wertungen der letzten 12 Monate - E. Klein / R. Habeck) Stand:  23.06.2019 Top 5   2. DBV-A-RLT
U17/U19
  7. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13
  2. DBV A-RLT
U15
  Adria Youth International U15    Adria U17 International 2019   3. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  6.Victor-Hofsteig-Youth-International   6. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  7. Internationaler Babolat Refrath Cup U15   5. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  2. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  4. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  Bez. Meisterschaften
U11-U19 E / D / Mx
  1. DBV A-RLT
U17/U19
  1. DBV A-RLT
U15
  1. B-RLT West
U17-U19
  2. B-RLT  SüdOst
U13
  3. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  1. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  1. B-RLT Mitte
U13-U17
  2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  3. Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 Mx
  1. B-RLT SüdOst
U13+U15
  1. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  1. B-RLT SüdOst
U17+U19
  German Masters Finale
U11+U13
  2.Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 D
  Deutsche Mst U15-U19
U15-U19
  Deutsche Mst U13
nur U13
  1. Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E
  10. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  SO-Mst.   2. RLT U13 / U19
U13 E, D, U19 E, D, Mx
  2. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, Mx
  47. BWBV-Mst.
 U11-U19
  1. RLT U13 / U19
U13+U19 E, Mx
  1. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, D
  9. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  8. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  7. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  6. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  2. SO-RLT
U13-U19
 
                                                                                                                                                 
AK Pl. Name Vorname Geb Verein Bez AK '20 Summe
TOP 5
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
19 1 Peeters Orlando 2001 PTSV Konstanz SB Erw. 51737 13362-B-Mst-Görl 10279-A-Mst-Wese 10279-B-RLT-Kons 9251-C-Mst-Egge 8566-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 8137       0       0   17 19 10279       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0       0   2 19 9251       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 10279  
17 2 Luntz Lennart 2003 TSG Dossenheim NB 19 44533 11135-B-RLT-Nörd 8908-B-RLT-Klei 8686-B-Mst-Görl 8566-C-RLT-Doss 7238-B-RLT-Bonn   17 17 5568       0       0       0   33 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0   17 17 5568       0   5 17 7238       0       0       0   3 17 8908       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0   17 17 6681       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 6124  
19 3 Popp Denis 2002 PTSV Konstanz SB 19 32750 7709-C-RLT-Egge 7281-B-RLT-Nörd 6681-C-Mst-Egge 6347-B-Mst-Görl 4732-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0   11 19 7281       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0       0   1 17 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0   11 17 4732  
13 4 Ma Felix 2007 SSV Waghäusel NB 15 30254 6982-A-Mst-Berl 5818-A-RLT-Nürn 5818-A-RLT-Wagh 5818-A-RLT-Mülh 5818-A-RLT-Kons       0   1 13 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 3782       0   1 13 5818       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 5818   9 17 2645       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 6982   1 17 2784       0   5 13 4538   2 17 2505       0       0   10 13 2618       0   1 13 1745   5 13 3782       0       0   9 13 2764       0   1 13 5818   1 13 2909  
19 5 Kipke Fabian 2001 TSG Dossenheim NB Erw. 29722 8137-B-RLT-Kons 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Scho 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 8137  
19 6 Machauer Janis 2001 TSG Dossenheim NB Erw. 29294 7709-C-RLT-Scho 7281-B-RLT-Nörd 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4882-C-Mst-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0   11 19 7281       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 7 Obermeier Mark 2005 BC Eimeldingen SB 17 28784 7349-B-Mst-Görl 5818-I-RLT-Opat 5818-I-RLT-Hofs 5512-B-RLT-Kons 4287-B-RLT-Münc       0       0   33 15 1225   9 15 5818       0       0   9 15 5818       0               0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 4287       0       0       0       0   17 15 3675       0       0       0   1 15 7349       0       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 5512  
17 8 Habeck Marlon 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 27599 6614-B-Mst-Görl 5568-B-RLT-Nörd 5139-C-RLT-Doss 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 5139-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 5568       0       0   17 15 3675       0       0       0   2 15 6614       0   18 15 3062   2 15 3307       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0   4 15 4287  
19 9 Latief Leonard 2002 BC Offenburg SB 19 26537 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5996-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Doss 4343-C-Mst-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   1 19 4283       0   9 17 6347       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 10 Suprijadi Jonathan 2004 SG Schorndorf NW 17 26442 6681-B-RLT-Nörd 6124-B-RLT-Kons 4900-A-RLT-Mülh 4454-C-RLT-Scho 4283-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2940       0   12 15 4900       0       0       0       0   1 15 6124  
17 11 Kervio Clément 2003 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 19 26053 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Scho 5345-C-Mst-Egge 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   9 17 5289       0   1 19 4283       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 12 Armbruster Lukas 2002 FC Kirnbach SB 19 25242 6852-C-RLT-Doss 5139-C-RLT-Egge 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4343-C-Mst-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 13 Lenzing Lasse 2001 SG Schorndorf NW Erw. 24412 5996-C-RLT-Doss 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4711-C-RLT-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 14 Rudy Lewin 2002 SSV Waghäusel NB 19 24087 7709-C-RLT-Doss 4343-C-Mst-Egge 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Scho 3855-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 15 Tausch Benedikt 2001 TuS Metzingen SW Erw. 23384 8566-C-RLT-Scho 8137-B-RLT-Nörd 6681-C-Mst-Egge           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 8137       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 16 Geiger Justin 2003 SF Dornstadt SW 19 23375 5345-C-Mst-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 5011-C-RLT-Egge 4454-C-RLT-Doss 3426-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 2784       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0   2 17 2505       0   17 17 3341       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 17 Miller Moritz 2004 SF Dornstadt SW 17 23235 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Doss 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3981-B-RLT-Kons 3341-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   1 17 2784       0   5 15 4777       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 3981  
17 18 Tausch Frieder 2004 TuS Metzingen SW 17 21929 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Egge 4176-B-RLT-Nörd 3897-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 4176       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   19 15 3062   3 15 2940       0   19 15 3062       0       0       0       0   6 15 3675  
15 19 Rullkötter Lion 2006 SSV Waghäusel NB 15 21717 6284-A-Mst-Berl 5818-A-RLT-Mess 3491-A-RLT-Hofh 3062-I-RLT-Hofs 3062-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   8 17 2784   17 15 3062       0   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0   2 13 6284       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0   3 13 2793   15 13 1891       0   2 13 1571   6 13 3491       0       0   1 13 5818       0       0   4 13 2036  
17 20 Sendler Thilo 2003 SSV Waghäusel NB 19 21269 5011-C-RLT-Doss 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4732-B-RLT-Nörd 3341-C-RLT-Egge 3174-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 3341       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0   11 17 4732       0   4 19 2998       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0   9 17 3174       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 21 Dunstheimer Florian 2002 SV Primisweiler SW 19 20772 4711-C-RLT-Doss 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3640-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   11 19 3640       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 22 Fleischmann Magnus 2001 PTSV Konstanz SB Erw. 20301 4882-C-Mst-Egge 4069-C-RLT-Scho 3855-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3640-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   10 19 3855       0       0       0       0   11 19 3640       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 23 Köhler Lennart 2004 MTV Aalen NW 17 19938 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3619-C-RLT-Egge 3062-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0       0       0       0   12 17 2227       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0   1 17 2784       0   5 15 4777       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 24 Gramm Lukas 2003 TSG Heilbronn NB 19 19657 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 3897-C-RLT-Doss 3619-C-RLT-Scho 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 3619       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0   9 17 5289       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 3174       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 25 Kasper Daniel 2002 BV Esslingen NW 19 19316 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Doss 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3426-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   12 19 3426       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   9 17 3174       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 26 Bihler Lukas 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 18977 6347-B-Mst-Görl 4343-C-Mst-Egge 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2784-B-RLT-Nörd 2505-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0   33 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   10 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0   20 17 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0       0   5 17 4343       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 27 Alt Mathis 2001 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB Erw. 18844 6852-C-RLT-Egge 6424-B-RLT-Nörd 5568-C-RLT-Scho           0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 6424       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 28 Inhoven Tristan 2007 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 15 18481 4073-A-RLT-Elms 3782-A-RLT-Nürn 3782-A-RLT-Mülh 3782-A-RLT-Neum 3062-C-RLT-Egge       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0   4 13 4073       0   9 13 2764       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0       0   2 13 2618   5 13 3782       0       0   9 17 1322       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 829       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0  
19 29 Schuba Leon 2001 TSG Heilbronn NB Erw. 18074 4882-C-Mst-Egge 4283-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2570-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0       0       0   8 19 2141       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 30 Proffen Sebastian 2002 VfL Sindelfingen SW 19 18031 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 3212-C-RLT-Scho 2998-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 31 Dahm Leon 2001 SSV Waghäusel NB Erw. 17860 4882-C-Mst-Egge 3855-C-RLT-Doss 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3212-C-RLT-Scho 2570-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 19 3855       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0       0       0   9 19 4882       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 32 Latief Roman 2004 BC Offenburg SB 17 17812 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2756-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 15 2756  
15 33 Ulrich Joshua 2006 BSC Waghäusel NB 15 17483 5818-I-RLT-Opat 3782-A-RLT-Kons 3316-A-Mst-Berl 2909-B-RLT-Münc 1658-B-Mst-Görl       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0   65 15 612       0   65 15 612       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0   9 13 3316   8 17 1392       0       0   2 15 1378       0   9 13 1658       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 3782   14 13 1018  
13 34 Schmid Jonas 2007 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 15 16001 3782-A-RLT-Mülh 3782-A-RLT-Kons 2909-B-RLT-Münc 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 2764-A-RLT-Wagh       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0       0   1 13 2909   9 13 2764       0   17 13 1745       0       0   17 13 1745       0       0   5 13 2269       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0   9 13 2764   9 13 2764       0   5 13 3782   11 13 1236  
17 35 Riebschläger Maxime 2004 BC Steinenstadt SB 17 15055 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2645-C-RLT-Egge 2645-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0       0       0   11 17 2366       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 2645       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 36 Lüdecke Patrick 2002 SF Dornstadt SW 19 14263 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3212-C-RLT-Doss 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2570-D-RLT-Bezi 2356-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 37 Hilpisch Julian 2001 TSG Weinheim NB Erw. 14047 3426-C-RLT-Doss 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3212-C-RLT-Egge 2034-D-RLT-Bezi 2034-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0       0       0   12 19 3426       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   12 19 1713       0       0       0       0   9 19 2034       0       0   9 19 2034       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 38 Suhm Jannik 2002 BC Steinenstadt SB 19 13833 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2141-C-RLT-Scho 2141-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   18 19 2141       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0   8 19 2141       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 39 Ressel Liam 2002 FC Kirnbach SB 19 13534 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2570-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0   6 19 2570       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 40 Schnegelberger Andreas 2004 MTV Aalen NW 17 13153 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-C-RLT-Egge 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2297-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0   10 17 2505       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   2 17 2505       0   17 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 15 2297  
19 41 Suprijadi Samuel 2001 SG Schorndorf NW Erw. 13105 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 2141-C-RLT-Scho           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 2141       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 42 Wurst Cedric 2004 TV Zizenhausen SB 17 13042 3491-B-Mst-Görl 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2088-C-RLT-Egge 2088-C-RLT-Scho 2034-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 2034       0       0       0       0   9 15 3491       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 43 Metzger Luca 2003 TSG Weinheim NB 19 12806 3174-C-Mst-Egge 2784-C-RLT-Doss 2672-D-Mst-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 1949-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   14 17 1949       0       0       0       0   8 17 2784       0   3 17 2672       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0   4 17 1949       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0       0       0   9 17 3174       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 44 Meng Eric 2004 SSV Waghäusel NB 17 12578 4900-B-RLT-Kons 3062-A-RLT-Mülh 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2227-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0   19 15 3062       0       0       0       0   3 15 4900  
15 45 Thiel Nicolas 2005 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 12248 3062-C-RLT-Doss 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2756-C-RLT-Egge 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1809-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0   17 15 1531       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 46 Mönkemöller Linus 2001 MTV Stuttgart NW Erw. 11992 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3212-C-RLT-Scho 2998-D-RLT-Bezi 2356-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 3212       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0       0       0   4 19 2998       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 47 Miedbrodt Marcus 2004 KSG Gerlingen NW 17 11776 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 2088-C-RLT-Scho 1949-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   14 17 1949       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0   6 17 1670       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
11 48 Rusli Sem 2009 VfL Herrenberg SW 13 11424 2880-A-RLT-Berl 2560-A-RLT-Wagh 2080-A-RLT-Refr 2080-A-RLT-Mess 1824-A-Mst-Berl       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 11 2080       0   3 11 2560       0       0       0       0       0   9 11 1520   6 13 873       0   2 11 2880   9 13 345       0       0       0   9 11 1824       0       0       0   3 13 582       0       0       0       0   5 11 624       0       0   9 11 1520   5 11 2080   17 11 800       0       0  
13 49 Riebschläger Alexis 2007 BC Steinenstadt SB 15 11048 2764-A-RLT-Kons 2450-C-RLT-Doss 2144-C-RLT-Egge 2036-B-RLT-Dres 1654-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450   17 13 1455   2 15 1654       0       0       0   4 13 2036       0   2 13 1309       0       0       0   9 13 1382       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   9 13 829       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0  
17 50 Rittershofer Laurin 2003 SSV Waghäusel NB 19 11022 2672-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 1809-C-RLT-Egge 1809-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   15 17 1809       0       0       0       0   15 17 1809       0   3 17 2672       0       0       0       0       0   17 17 1392       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0   6 17 1670       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 51 Kaltenbach Otto 2003 VfL Sindelfingen SW 19 10940 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 1809-D-RLT-Bezi 1392-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   17 17 1392       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 51 Sivirin Roman 2003 SV Spaichingen SB 19 10940 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 1809-D-RLT-Bezi 1670-C-RLT-Doss 1670-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   17 17 1392       0       0       0       0   16 17 1670       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0   5 17 1809       0       0   6 17 1670       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 53 Popp Jonas 2004 BC Winzeln SB 17 10717 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2227-C-RLT-Egge 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 2088-C-RLT-Scho 1670-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   12 17 2227       0       0       0       0   21 17 1392       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 17 2088       0       0   6 17 1670       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 54 Müller Tobias 2002 PS Karlsruhe NB 19 10622 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2356-D-RLT-Bezi 2141-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 2141       0       0       0       0   7 19 2356       0       0   5 19 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 55 Most Philipp 2006 KSG Gerlingen NW 15 10600 2764-A-RLT-Kons 2171-D-Mst-Bezi 2144-C-RLT-Doss 1837-C-RLT-Scho 1684-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   7 15 1684   65 15 612       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0   5 17 2171       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0   17 15 1531       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764   10 13 1309  
19 56 Moschina Dennis 2002 BC Spöck NB 19 10471 2998-C-RLT-Egge 2441-D-Mst-Bezi 1820-D-RLT-Bezi 1606-D-RLT-Bezi 1606-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   14 19 2998       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 2441       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 1606       0       0       0       0   11 19 1820       0       0   13 19 1606       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 57 Grenzheuser Jan 2006 TSV RC Nußloch NB 15 10416 2756-C-RLT-Scho 2269-B-Mst-Görl 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1809-D-RLT-Bezi 1745-A-Mst-Burg       0       0       0   33 15 1225       0       0       0       0   65 15 612       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0   17 15 1531       0       0       0   5 17 1809       0   17 13 1745   1 15 1531       0   5 13 2269       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 13 1745  
15 58 Nguyen Miguel 2005 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 17 9707 2756-C-RLT-Doss 2450-C-RLT-Scho 1745-C-Mst-Egge 1531-D-RLT-Bezi 1225-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   13 15 1148   65 15 612       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0   3 15 1225       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0   7 15 842       0       0       0       0   9 15 1745       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 59 Straub Janne 2005 SpVgg. Mössingen SW 17 9460 2784-C-RLT-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1531-D-RLT-Bezi 1531-D-RLT-Bezi 1470-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   15 19 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 1470       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0   6 15 919       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 60 Koch Justin 2003 TSG Heilbronn NB 19 9409 2505-D-RLT-Bezi 2171-D-Mst-Bezi 1949-D-RLT-Bezi 1392-C-RLT-Egge 1392-C-RLT-Doss       0       0       0       0       0   20 17 1392       0       0       0       0   17 17 1392       0   5 17 2171       0       0       0       0       0   19 17 1392       0       0   4 17 1949       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0   9 17 1322       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 61 Quendt Fabian 2007 SV Primisweiler SW 15 9332 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1745-A-Mst-Berl 1531-C-RLT-Egge 1455-C-RLT-Doss       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   8 15 1531   65 15 612       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0   1 13 727       0       0       0   17 13 1745   1 13 727       0       0   1 13 727       0       0       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0   17 13 1455       0  
19 62 Dohms Pascal 2001 BV Rastatt NB Erw. 9293 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2441-D-Mst-Bezi 2141-D-RLT-Bezi 1927-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0