Integrierte DOPPEL-Gesamtrangliste der BWBV-RLT-Spieler U11-U19 weiblich         Mädchen-Doppel     A RLT Hofheim   A RLT Nürnberg   I RLT Bergisch-Gl.   I RLT Opatija   I RLT Opatija   C RLT Eggenstein   I RLT Lauterach   I RLT Hofsteig   I RLT Refrath   A RLT Refrath   IS   Wateringen   O19 RLT Solingen   C RLT Dossenheim   A RLT Waghäusel   BE C Českı Krumlov   A RLT Geretsried   D Mst Bezirke   A RLT Schwarzenbek   B RLT Dresden   JI GP Berlin   JI GP Haarlem   A RLT Mülheim   C RLT Schorndorf   B RLT Kleinbl.d.   B RLT Liebenau   A RLT Berlin   B RLT München   JI S Uppsala   B RLT Nördlingen   A Mst Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   A Mst Wesel   A Mst Burg   A RLT Hamburg   B Mst Görlitz   A RLT Maintal   C Mst Eggenst.   JI S Herstal   A RLT Mülheim   A RLT Augsburg   A RLT Messel   IS   Pazardzhik   A RLT Nürnberg   A RLT Konstanz   B RLT Konstanz  
nach AK-übergreifendem Punktesystem des neuen WK-Systems       2 23.06.19     7 16.06.19       09.06.19       19.05.19       19.05.19     3 19.05.19       12.05.19       12.05.19       28.04.19     5 28.04.19       14.04.19     1 07.04.19     2 28.04.19     4 07.04.19       06.04.19     1 31.03.19       30.03.19     1 17.03.19     2 10.03.19       10.03.19       03.03.19     3 03.03.19     1 17.02.19     1 17.02.19     1 10.02.19     1 03.02.19     1 27.01.19       27.01.19     1 13.01.19       16.12.18     2 09.12.18       02.12.18       24.11.18       11.11.18       04.11.18       28.10.18       07.10.18       27.09.18       16.09.18       15.09.18       25.08.18       12.08.18       12.08.18       21.07.18       01.07.18  
(Wertungen der letzten 12 Monate - E. Klein / R. Habeck) Stand:  25.06.2019 Top 5   2. DBV-A-RLT
U17/U19
  7. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13
  BABOLAT German U17 Open 2019   Adria Youth International U15    Adria U17 International 2019   3. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 D
  Austrian U17 Open 2019   6.Victor-Hofsteig-Youth-International nur U15   7. Internationaler Babolat Refrath Cup U15   5. DBV A-RLT
U11 / U13 
  20th VICTOR Dutch International 2019   1. DBV -RLT
O19
  2. BWBV RLT
nur U11 D
  4. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  FZ FORZA Czech U17 International 2019   1. DBV A-RLT
U17/U19
  Bez. Meisterschaften
U11-U19 E / D / Mx
  1. DBV A-RLT
U15
  2. B-RLT  SüdOst
U13
  YONEX German Junior 2019   YONEX Dutch Junior International 2019   2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  1. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  B-RLT Gruppe Mitte
U13-U17
  B-RLT Nord
U17-U19
  2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  B-RLT
U13+U15
  Swedish Junior 2019   B-RLT
U17-U19
  German Masters Finale
U11+U13
  2.Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 D
  Deutsche Mst U15-U19
U15-U19
  Deutsche Mst U13
nur U13
  10. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  SO-Mst.   2. RLT U13 / U19
U13 E, D, U19 E, D, Mx
  47. BWBV-Mst.
 U11-U19
  YONEX Belgian Junior 2018   1. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, D
  9. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  8. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  Bulgarian Junior Int. Championships,2018   7. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  6. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  2. SO-RLT
U13-U19
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
AK Pl. Name Vorname Geb Verein Bez AK '20 Summe
TOP 5
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
19 1 Kölmel Xenia 2001 SG Schorndorf NW Erw. 144673 34262-A-RLT-Hofh 32892-A-Mst-Wese 30836-A-RLT-Main 24412-O19-RLT-Soli 22271-JI-S-Hers   1 19 34262       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 15813   9 O19 24412       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   33 19 6325   33 19 6325       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 11135       0       0       0   3 19 32892       0       0   1 19 20557   2 19 30836       0   5 19 22271       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 2 Göhlich Sandora 2004 SG Schorndorf NW 17 81954 20043-A-RLT-Gere 17816-A-RLT-Hofh 17371-A-Mst-Wese 13362-B-Mst-Görl 13362-A-RLT-Mülh   3 17 17816       0       0       0   17 17 5568       0   17 17 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 17 5568   2 17 20043       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022       0       0   5 17 17371       0       0   1 17 13362       0   2 19 9251       0   6 17 13362       0       0   17 19 8566       0       0   1 17 11135  
17 2 Zimmermann Ramona 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 81954 20043-A-RLT-Gere 17816-A-RLT-Hofh 17371-A-Mst-Wese 13362-B-Mst-Görl 13362-A-RLT-Mülh   3 17 17816       0   9 17 10579       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 20043       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022       0       0   5 17 17371       0       0   1 17 13362       0   2 19 9251       0   6 17 13362       0       0   17 19 8566       0       0   1 17 11135  
19 4 Schirmer Lea 2001 BV Rastatt NB Erw. 64755 16275-A-RLT-Gere 13362-B-Mst-Görl 12848-A-RLT-Main 11135-B-RLT-Nörd 11135-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 13362   13 19 12848   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135  
19 5 Kervio Mathilde 2001 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB Erw. 49338 12848-A-RLT-Main 11135-B-RLT-Kons 8566-C-RLT-Egge 8566-C-RLT-Scho 8223-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 12848   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135  
19 6 van der Hoofd Doreen 2001 BC Eimeldingen SB Erw. 48995 16275-A-RLT-Gere 13362-B-Mst-Görl 11135-B-RLT-Nörd 8223-C-Mst-Egge         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 7 Singer Madeleine 2003 TSG Schopfheim SB 19 41329 10279-B-RLT-Nörd 10022-B-RLT-Kons 8351-A-RLT-Mülh 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 10279       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 6681       0   13 17 8351       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022  
19 7 Grimm Sarina 2002 TV Rottenburg SW 19 41329 10279-B-RLT-Nörd 10022-B-RLT-Kons 8351-A-RLT-Mülh 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 10279       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 6681       0   13 17 8351       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022  
15 9 Habiboglou Esin 2005 SG Schorndorf NW 17 35999 13474-I-RLT-Hofs 7709-C-RLT-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4900-B-RLT-Münc 4777-B-Mst-Görl       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0   2 15 13474   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   2 15 3307       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 3981  
17 10 Habiboglou Sude 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 35941 8686-B-Mst-Görl 7709-C-RLT-Scho 6852-C-RLT-Egge 6681-B-RLT-Kons 6013-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681  
15 11 Hartmann Janina 2005 TSG Salach NW 17 29378 7709-C-RLT-Egge 7709-C-RLT-Scho 4900-B-RLT-Münc 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   2 15 3307       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 3981  
15 12 Zorn Anna-Lena 2006 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 15 28735 7962-I-RLT-Hofs 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 5011-B-RLT-Lieb 4655-A-RLT-Mess       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0   5 15 7962   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 17 5011       0       0       0   9 17 5289   5 13 4538   1 17 2784       0   5 13 4538       0   1 13 3491   7 13 3200   2 13 1571       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0   5 13 3782   3 13 4655   3 13 2327  
15 13 Stieler Feline 2006 SG Hemsbach NB 15 27511 7962-I-RLT-Hofs 5818-I-RLT-Opat 4655-A-RLT-Kons 4538-A-Mst-Berl 4538-A-Mst-Burg       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0   5 15 7962       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0   8 15 3062       0       0   5 13 4538   1 17 2784       0   5 13 4538       0   1 13 3491   7 13 3200   2 13 1571       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0   5 13 3782   3 13 4655   3 13 2327  
15 14 Mao Bonnie 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 26713 5818-I-RLT-Opat 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4732-B-RLT-Nörd       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0   4 15 4287       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 3062  
13 15 Reihle Nadja-Christine 2007 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 15 26648 6284-A-Mst-Berl 5818-A-RLT-Kons 5236-A-RLT-Nürn 4655-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Augs       0   2 13 5236       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 2909       0       0   2 13 6284   1 15 1531       0   5 13 4538       0   3 13 2793   10 13 2618   1 13 1745       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   1 13 5818   1 13 2909  
17 16 Kleeb Laura 2004 SV Fischingen SB 17 26136 6681-B-RLT-Nörd 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4593-A-RLT-Mülh 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   9 15 3491       0   3 15 2940       0   13 15 4593       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 3675  
17 16 Pavia Beatrice 2004 MTV Aalen NW 17 26136 6681-B-RLT-Nörd 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4593-A-RLT-Mülh 4283-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   9 15 3491       0   3 15 2940       0   13 15 4593       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 3675  
13 18 Schmidt Melissa 2007 TSG Schopfheim SB 15 25950 6284-A-Mst-Berl 5818-A-RLT-Kons 4655-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Augs 4538-A-Mst-Burg       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0   5 15 3981       0       0   1 13 2909       0       0   2 13 6284       0       0   5 13 4538       0   3 13 2793   10 13 2618   1 13 1745       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   1 13 5818   1 13 2909  
17 19 Geiger Chiara 2004 TuS Metzingen SW 17 25940 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4711-C-RLT-Egge 4454-C-RLT-Scho       0       0   33 17 2227       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 5289       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 20 Phong Truong An 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 25520 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4732-B-RLT-Nörd 4625-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0   4 15 4287       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 3062  
13 21 Rusli Lorraine 2008 VfL Herrenberg SW 13 24029 5818-A-RLT-Mülh 5236-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Wagh 4538-A-Mst-Berl 3782-A-RLT-Berl       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 13 5236       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 5818       0       0       0   5 13 3782   3 13 2327       0       0   5 13 4538       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 3782       0   9 13 2764       0   4 13 2036  
17 22 Erben Alina 2003 TSG Dossenheim NB 19 21380 8686-B-Mst-Görl 6681-B-RLT-Kons 6013-C-Mst-Egge           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681  
17 23 Huber Lilly 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 21067 6852-C-RLT-Scho 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3675-C-Mst-Egge 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2756-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 15 2756  
17 23 Wagner Amelie 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 21067 6852-C-RLT-Scho 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3675-C-Mst-Egge 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 2756-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 15 2756  
15 25 Dubinovic Amera 2005 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 17 20674 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4711-C-RLT-Egge 4454-C-RLT-Scho 3981-B-RLT-Münc 2389-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0   5 15 3981       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 26 Sokolowski Lena 2001 SF Dornstadt SW Erw. 20386 13362-B-Mst-Görl 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 27 Endres Milena 2001 TuS Metzingen SW Erw. 19701 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Scho 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 28 Berg Dorothee 2001 BC Seelbach SB Erw. 19230 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 29 Gräßle Charlotte 2004 TSG Heilbronn NB 17 18707 5345-C-Mst-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 29 Schuba Maya 2003 TSG Heilbronn NB 19 18707 5345-C-Mst-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 31 Rusli Eline 2006 VfL Herrenberg SW 15 17928 4538-A-Mst-Berl 3782-A-RLT-Augs 3782-A-RLT-Mess 3062-I-RLT-Refr 2764-A-RLT-Nürn       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 4538       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 3782       0   9 13 2764       0   4 13 2036  
19 32 Silberberg Lisa Marie 2001 BSpfr. Neusatz NB Erw. 17388 5139-C-RLT-Scho 4283-C-RLT-Egge 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 33 Berger Lina 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 16986 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2756-C-RLT-Egge 2603-B-RLT-Münc       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   11 15 2603       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 34 Jenet Laura 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 16772 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2756-C-RLT-Egge 2389-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 35 Sturm Alisa 2002 SV Primisweiler SW 19 16703 6852-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4283-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 36 Reinelt Silja 2005 FC Kirnbach SB 17 16393 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 2389-C-Mst-Egge 1455-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 37 Späth Annika 2005 SV Primisweiler SW 17 16118 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 2756-C-RLT-Scho         0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 38 Gal-Kovacs Dorottya 2007 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 15 15855 4655-A-RLT-Kons 3782-A-RLT-Augs 2764-A-RLT-Wagh 2327-B-RLT-Dres 2327-B-RLT-Münc       0       0       0       0       0   2 13 1309       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   2 13 785       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0   5 13 2269       0   5 13 1135       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0   3 13 4655   7 13 1600  
15 39 Kleber Svea 2006 TV Ludwigshafen SB 15 14870 3782-A-RLT-Hamb 3782-A-RLT-Augs 3200-A-RLT-Kons 2269-B-Mst-Görl 1837-C-RLT-Egge       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0   10 15 1378       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 1225       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 2269       0   5 13 1135       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0   7 13 3200       0  
17 40 Kronenberger Laura 2003 SV Primisweiler SW 19 14647 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Egge           0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 41 Bachthaler Chiara 2002 TSG Weinheim NB 19 14561 5139-C-RLT-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 41 Metzger Melina 2001 TSG Weinheim NB Erw. 14561 5139-C-RLT-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 43 Kohler Luisa 2004 BV Riedlingen SW 17 13919 5011-C-RLT-Egge 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2505-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 43 Singer Franca 2004 BV Riedlingen SW 17 13919 5011-C-RLT-Egge 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2505-D-RLT-Bezi         0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 45 Schnegelberger Marina 2006 MTV Aalen NW 15 13893 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 3200-A-RLT-Kons 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 1684-C-RLT-Scho 1600-B-RLT-Kons       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   7 15 1684       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 1135       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 13 3200   7 13 1600  
13 46 Habeck Fiona 2008 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 13 13865 3072-A-Mst-Berl 2880-A-RLT-Augs 2880-A-RLT-Kons 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 2269-B-Mst-Görl       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 873       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 11 3072       0       0       0       0   5 13 2269       0   1 11 960       0       0   2 11 2880       0       0       0   2 11 2880       0  
13 47 Riedel Linnea 2008 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 13 13347 2880-A-RLT-Augs 2880-A-RLT-Kons 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 2496-A-Mst-Berl 2327-B-RLT-Dres       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 873       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 11 2496   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   1 11 960       0       0   2 11 2880       0       0       0   2 11 2880       0  
15 48 Firl Sarah 2006 VfL Sindelfingen SW 15 12910 3200-A-RLT-Kons 3062-B-RLT-Münc 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2269-B-Mst-Görl 1990-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 1990       0       0       0   8 15 3062       0       0       0   2 15 1378       0   17 13 1745       0   5 13 2269       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 13 3200   6 13 1745  
19 49 Geisbauer Anna 2002 SSV Ettlingen NB 19 12249 4283-C-RLT-Egge 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 50 Samman Marlene 2005 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 17 11576 3062-I-RLT-Hofs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1837-D-Mst-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 51 Schock Sandra 2004 TSF Gschwend NW 17 10985 5139-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2505-D-RLT-Bezi           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 52 Geimer Yvonne 2005 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 17 10963 3062-I-RLT-Hofs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1531-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 53 Haude Leonie 2006 SV Fischingen SB 15 10856 4655-A-RLT-Kons 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1531-C-RLT-Egge 1455-C-RLT-Scho 1378-D-RLT-Bezi       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1378       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0  
15 54 Sigle Nele 2005 SG Schorndorf NW 17 10373 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 2784-D-RLT-Bezi 2450-C-RLT-Scho           0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 55 Gradwohl Lisa 2005 BC Schöllbronn NB 17 10212 3062-I-RLT-Hofs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 1990-C-RLT-Egge 1470-D-Mst-Bezi 1301-C-RLT-Scho       0       0       0