Integrierte DOPPEL-Gesamtrangliste der BWBV-RLT-Spieler U11-U19 weiblich         Mädchen-Doppel       B RLT Konstanz   C RLT Konstanz   B RLT Augsburg   A RLT Mössingen   A RLT Hofheim   B RLT Dillenburg   A RLT Nürnberg   I RLT Bergisch-Gl.   I RLT Opatija   I RLT Opatija   C RLT Eggenstein   FS RLT Bonn   I RLT Lauterach   I RLT Hofsteig   I RLT Refrath   A RLT Refrath   IS   Wateringen   O19 RLT Solingen   C RLT Dossenheim   A RLT Waghäusel   BE C Český Krumlov   A RLT Geretsried   D Mst Bezirke   A RLT Schwarzenbek   B RLT Dresden   JI GP Berlin   JI GP Haarlem   A RLT Mülheim   C RLT Schorndorf   B RLT Kleinbl.d.   B RLT Liebenau   A RLT Berlin   B RLT München   JI S Uppsala   B RLT Nördlingen   A Mst Berlin   D RLT Bezirke   A Mst Wesel   A Mst Burg   A RLT Hamburg   B Mst Görlitz   A RLT Maintal   C Mst Eggenst.   JI S Herstal   A RLT Mülheim   A RLT Augsburg   A RLT Messel   IS   Pazardzhik   A RLT Nürnberg  
nach AK-übergreifendem Punktesystem des neuen WK-Systems   DBV 3 21.07.19     4 21.07.19   DBV 2 30.06.19   DBV 8 30.06.19   DBV 2 23.06.19   DBV 2 16.06.19   DBV 7 16.06.19   DBV   09.06.19   DBV   19.05.19   DBV   19.05.19     3 19.05.19   DBV   18.05.19   DBV   12.05.19   DBV   12.05.19   DBV   28.04.19   DBV 5 28.04.19   DBV   14.04.19   DBV 1 07.04.19     2 28.04.19   DBV 4 07.04.19   DBV   06.04.19   DBV 1 31.03.19       30.03.19   DBV 1 17.03.19   DBV 2 10.03.19   DBV   10.03.19   DBV   03.03.19   DBV 3 03.03.19     1 17.02.19   DBV 1 17.02.19   DBV 1 10.02.19   DBV 1 03.02.19   DBV 1 27.01.19   DBV   27.01.19   DBV 1 13.01.19       16.12.18     2 09.12.18       02.12.18       24.11.18       11.11.18       04.11.18       28.10.18       07.10.18       27.09.18       16.09.18       15.09.18       25.08.18       12.08.18       12.08.18  
(Wertungen der letzten 12 Monate - E. Klein / R. Habeck) Stand:  24.07.2019 Top 5   3. B-RLT SüdOst
U13
  Hexencup, 4. C-RLT
U11
  2. B-RLT SüdOst
U15-U19
  8. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13
  2. DBV-A-RLT
U17/U19
  2. B-RLT Mitte
U13-U19
  7. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13
  BABOLAT German U17 Open 2019   Adria Youth International U15    Adria U17 International 2019   3. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 D
  B.A.B.B. German International 2019   Austrian U17 Open 2019   6.Victor-Hofsteig-Youth-International nur U15   7. Internationaler Babolat Refrath Cup U15   5. DBV A-RLT
U11 / U13 
  20th VICTOR Dutch International 2019   1. DBV -RLT
O19
  2. BWBV RLT
nur U11 D
  4. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  FZ FORZA Czech U17 International 2019   1. DBV A-RLT
U17/U19
  Bez. Meisterschaften
U11-U19 E / D / Mx
  1. DBV A-RLT
U15
  2. B-RLT  SüdOst
U13
  YONEX German Junior 2019   YONEX Dutch Junior International 2019   2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  1. BWBV RLT
U11-U19 E
  B-RLT Gruppe Mitte
U13-U17
  B-RLT Nord
U17-U19
  2. DBV A-RLT
U11/U13 
  B-RLT
U13+U15
  Swedish Junior 2019   B-RLT
U17-U19
  German Masters Finale
U11+U13
  2.Bez. RLT
U11-U19 E, U13-U19 D
  Deutsche Mst U15-U19
U15-U19
  Deutsche Mst U13
nur U13
  10. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  SO-Mst.   2. RLT U13 / U19
U13 E, D, U19 E, D, Mx
  47. BWBV-Mst.
 U11-U19
  YONEX Belgian Junior 2018   1. RLT U15 / U17
U15-U17 E, D
  9. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  8. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
  Bulgarian Junior Int. Championships,2018   7. U11/U13 Masters RLT
U11-U13
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
AK Pl. Name Vorname Geb Verein Bez AK '20 Summe
TOP 5
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. SUMME
DBV
  Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte   Platz AK Punkte  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
19 1 Kölmel Xenia 2001 SG Schorndorf NW Erw. 144673 34262-A-RLT-Hofh 32892-A-Mst-Wese 30836-A-RLT-Main 24412-O19-RLT-Soli 22271-JI-S-Hers 99327       0       0       0       0   1 19 34262       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 13705       0       0       0       0   17 19 15813   9 19 24412       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   33 19 6325   33 19 6325       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 19 11135       0       0       0   3 19 32892       0       0   1 19 20557   2 19 30836       0   5 19 22271       0       0       0       0       0  
17 2 Göhlich Sandora 2004 SG Schorndorf NW 17 81954 20043-A-RLT-Gere 17816-A-RLT-Hofh 17371-A-Mst-Wese 13362-B-Mst-Görl 13362-A-RLT-Mülh 69038       0       0   2 17 10022       0   3 17 17816       0       0       0       0   17 17 5568       0       0   17 17 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 17 5568   2 17 20043       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022       0       0   5 17 17371       0       0   1 17 13362       0   2 19 9251       0   6 17 13362       0       0   17 19 8566       0  
17 2 Zimmermann Ramona 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 81954 20043-A-RLT-Gere 17816-A-RLT-Hofh 17371-A-Mst-Wese 13362-B-Mst-Görl 13362-A-RLT-Mülh 69595       0       0   2 17 10022       0   3 17 17816       0       0   9 17 10579       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 20043       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 11135       0       0       0       0   2 17 10022       0       0   5 17 17371       0       0   1 17 13362       0   2 19 9251       0   6 17 13362       0       0   17 19 8566       0  
19 4 Schirmer Lea 2001 BV Rastatt NB Erw. 67325 16275-A-RLT-Gere 13705-B-RLT-Augs 13362-B-Mst-Görl 12848-A-RLT-Main 11135-B-RLT-Nörd 41115       0       0   3 19 13705       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 13362   13 19 12848   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 5 van der Hoofd Doreen 2001 BC Eimeldingen SB Erw. 62700 16275-A-RLT-Gere 13705-B-RLT-Augs 13362-B-Mst-Görl 11135-B-RLT-Nörd 8223-C-Mst-Egge 41115       0       0   3 19 13705       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 16275       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 11135       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 6 Singer Madeleine 2003 TSG Schopfheim SB 19 40729 10279-B-RLT-Nörd 9422-B-RLT-Augs 8351-A-RLT-Mülh 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Egge 19701       0       0   7 19 9422       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 10279       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 6681       0   13 17 8351       0       0       0       0  
19 6 Grimm Sarina 2002 TV Rottenburg SW 19 40729 10279-B-RLT-Nörd 9422-B-RLT-Augs 8351-A-RLT-Mülh 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Egge 19701       0       0   7 19 9422       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 10279       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 6681       0   13 17 8351       0       0       0       0  
19 8 Kervio Mathilde 2001 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB Erw. 38203 12848-A-RLT-Main 8566-C-RLT-Egge 8566-C-RLT-Scho 8223-C-Mst-Egge   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 8566       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   13 19 12848   3 19 8223       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 9 Habiboglou Esin 2005 SG Schorndorf NW 17 37346 13474-I-RLT-Hofs 7709-C-RLT-Egge 6124-B-RLT-Augs 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4900-B-RLT-Münc 27560       0       0   1 15 6124       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0   2 15 13474   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   2 15 3307       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 10 Habiboglou Sude 2003 SG Schorndorf NW 19 33992 8686-B-Mst-Görl 7709-C-RLT-Scho 6852-C-RLT-Egge 6013-C-Mst-Egge 4732-B-RLT-Augs 4732       0       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 11 Hartmann Janina 2005 TSG Salach NW 17 31219 7709-C-RLT-Egge 7709-C-RLT-Scho 6124-B-RLT-Augs 4900-B-RLT-Münc 4777-B-Mst-Görl 11024       0       0   1 15 6124       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 7709       0       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   2 15 3307       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 12 Zorn Anna-Lena 2006 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 15 28735 7962-I-RLT-Hofs 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 5011-B-RLT-Lieb 4655-A-RLT-Mess 27142       0       0   8 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0   5 15 7962   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0   10 17 5011       0       0       0   9 17 5289   5 13 4538   1 17 2784       0   5 13 4538       0   1 13 3491   7 13 3200   2 13 1571       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0   5 13 3782  
17 13 Kleeb Laura 2004 SV Fischingen SB 17 27421 6681-B-RLT-Nörd 5568-B-RLT-Augs 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4593-A-RLT-Mülh 12249       0       0   8 17 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   9 15 3491       0   3 15 2940       0   13 15 4593       0       0       0       0  
17 13 Pavia Beatrice 2004 MTV Aalen NW 17 27421 6681-B-RLT-Nörd 5568-B-RLT-Augs 5568-C-RLT-Egge 5011-C-RLT-Scho 4593-A-RLT-Mülh 12249       0       0   8 17 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0   6 17 6681       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0   9 15 3491       0   3 15 2940       0   13 15 4593       0       0       0       0  
19 15 Sturm Alisa 2002 SV Primisweiler SW 19 26982 10279-B-RLT-Augs 6852-C-RLT-Egge 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4283-D-RLT-Bezi   10279       0       0   6 19 10279       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 16 Geiger Chiara 2004 TuS Metzingen SW 17 26218 6347-B-Mst-Görl 5289-B-RLT-Nörd 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4732-B-RLT-Augs 4711-C-RLT-Egge 12248       0       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0   33 17 2227       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0   9 17 5289       0   1 17 2784       0       0       0   9 17 6347       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 17 Rusli Lorraine 2008 VfL Herrenberg SW 13 26065 5818-A-RLT-Möss 5818-A-RLT-Mülh 5236-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Wagh 4538-A-Mst-Berl 25309       0       0       0   1 13 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 13 5236       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 5818       0       0       0   5 13 3782   3 13 2327       0       0   5 13 4538       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 3782       0   9 13 2764  
15 18 Mao Bonnie 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 25795 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4900-B-RLT-Augs 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4732-B-RLT-Nörd 22799       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0   4 15 4287       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 18 Phong Truong An 2005 TSG Dossenheim NB 17 25795 5818-A-RLT-Schw 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4900-B-RLT-Augs 4777-B-Mst-Görl 4732-B-RLT-Nörd 22799       0       0   3 15 4900       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0   1 17 5568       0       0       0   4 15 4287       0   11 17 4732       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   3 15 2940       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 20 Reihle Nadja-Christine 2007 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 15 25485 6284-A-Mst-Berl 5236-A-RLT-Nürn 4655-A-RLT-Möss 4655-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Augs 20364   1 13 2909       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0   2 13 5236       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 2909       0       0   2 13 6284   1 15 1531       0   5 13 4538       0   3 13 2793   10 13 2618   1 13 1745       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0  
13 21 Schmidt Melissa 2007 TSG Schopfheim SB 15 24787 6284-A-Mst-Berl 4655-A-RLT-Möss 4655-A-RLT-Refr 4655-A-RLT-Augs 4538-A-Mst-Burg 19109   1 13 2909       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0   5 15 3981       0       0   1 13 2909       0       0   2 13 6284       0       0   5 13 4538       0   3 13 2793   10 13 2618   1 13 1745       0       0   3 13 4655       0       0       0  
15 22 Stieler Feline 2006 SG Hemsbach NB 15 24602 7962-I-RLT-Hofs 4538-A-Mst-Berl 4538-A-Mst-Burg 3782-A-RLT-Augs 3782-A-RLT-Nürn 16689       0       0   11 15 2603       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0   5 15 7962       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 2450       0       0       0   8 15 3062       0       0   5 13 4538   1 17 2784       0   5 13 4538       0   1 13 3491   7 13 3200   2 13 1571       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0   5 13 3782  
15 23 Dubinovic Amera 2005 Spvgg. Mössingen SW 17 23797 5512-B-RLT-Augs 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4711-C-RLT-Egge 4454-C-RLT-Scho 3981-B-RLT-Münc 9493       0       0   2 15 5512       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   7 19 4711       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0   5 15 3981       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 24 Huber Lilly 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 23322 6852-C-RLT-Scho 5011-B-RLT-Augs 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3675-C-Mst-Egge 3007-D-Mst-Bezi 5011       0       0   10 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 25 Sokolowski Lena 2001 SF Dornstadt SW Erw. 20386 13362-B-Mst-Görl 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi     0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0   5 19 13362       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 26 Endres Milena 2001 TuS Metzingen SW Erw. 19701 6681-C-Mst-Egge 5996-C-RLT-Scho 3598-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 3598       0       0       0       0       0   4 19 5996       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 27 Berg Dorothee 2001 BC Seelbach SB Erw. 19230 6681-C-Mst-Egge 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 6681       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 28 Rusli Eline 2006 VfL Herrenberg SW 15 19145 4538-A-Mst-Berl 3981-B-RLT-Dill 3782-A-RLT-Augs 3782-A-RLT-Mess 3062-I-RLT-Refr 7043       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 3981       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   17 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 13 4538       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 3782       0   9 13 2764  
15 29 Späth Annika 2005 SV Primisweiler SW 17 19027 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Egge 4283-D-RLT-Bezi 2909-B-RLT-Augs 2756-C-RLT-Scho 2909       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 30 Gräßle Charlotte 2004 TSG Heilbronn NB 17 18707 5345-C-Mst-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 30 Schuba Maya 2003 TSG Heilbronn NB 19 18707 5345-C-Mst-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Egge 3897-C-RLT-Scho 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 2227-D-RLT-Bezi 0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   4 17 3897       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 2227       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 5345       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 32 Wagner Amelie 2004 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 17 18311 6852-C-RLT-Scho 4777-B-Mst-Görl 3675-C-Mst-Egge 3007-D-Mst-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 3007       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 6852       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 4777       0   1 15 3675       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 33 Silberberg Lisa Marie 2001 BSpfr. Neusatz NB Erw. 17388 5139-C-RLT-Scho 4283-C-RLT-Egge 4111-D-Mst-Bezi 3855-D-RLT-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   8 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 4111       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 34 Berger Lina 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 16986 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2756-C-RLT-Egge 2603-B-RLT-Münc 2603       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0   11 15 2603       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 35 Jenet Laura 2005 BC Offenburg SB 17 16772 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 3426-D-RLT-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2756-C-RLT-Egge 2389-C-Mst-Egge 0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 2756       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 19 3426       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 36 Reinelt Silja 2005 FC Kirnbach SB 17 16393 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4069-C-RLT-Egge 3855-D-RLT-Bezi 2389-C-Mst-Egge 1455-C-RLT-Scho 0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 19 4069       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 3855       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 37 Erben Alina 2003 TSG Dossenheim NB 19 14699 8686-B-Mst-Görl 6013-C-Mst-Egge       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 17 8686       0   2 17 6013       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 38 Kronenberger Laura 2003 SV Primisweiler SW 19 14647 5568-C-RLT-Scho 4625-D-Mst-Bezi 4454-C-RLT-Egge     0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 17 4454       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 19 4625       0       0       0       0       0   5 19 5568       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 39 Bachthaler Chiara 2002 TSG Weinheim NB 19 14561 5139-C-RLT-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi     0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
19 39 Metzger Melina 2001 TSG Weinheim NB Erw. 14561 5139-C-RLT-Egge 5139-D-Mst-Bezi 4283-D-RLT-Bezi     0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 5139       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 19 4283       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 41 Samman Marlene 2005 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 17 14332 5818-I-RLT-Hofs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 42 Fluhrer Finnja 2006 BC Spöck NB 15 14104 5818-I-RLT-Hofs 2909-B-RLT-Augs 2144-C-RLT-Egge 1837-C-RLT-Scho 1396-C-Mst-Egge 8727       0       0   9 15 2909       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 1286       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1378       0       0       0       0       0   3 13 1396       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 43 Kohler Luisa 2004 BV Riedlingen SW 17 13919 5011-C-RLT-Egge 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2505-D-RLT-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
17 43 Singer Franca 2004 BV Riedlingen SW 17 13919 5011-C-RLT-Egge 3341-D-Mst-Bezi 3062-C-RLT-Scho 2505-D-RLT-Bezi   0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 5011       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 17 3341       0       0       0       0       0   7 17 3062       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 17 2505       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0  
13 45 Gal-Kovacs Dorottya 2007 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 15 13818 3782-A-RLT-Augs 2764-A-RLT-Wagh 2618-B-RLT-Kons 2327-B-RLT-Dres 2327-B-RLT-Münc 10036   2 13 2618       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 13 1309       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   2 13 785       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0   5 13 2269       0   5 13 1135       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0  
13 46 Habeck Fiona 2008 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 13 13807 3072-A-Mst-Berl 2880-A-RLT-Augs 2764-A-RLT-Möss 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 2327-B-RLT-Kons 9310   3 13 2327       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 873       0       0       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 11 3072       0       0       0       0   5 13 2269       0   1 11 960       0       0   2 11 2880       0       0       0  
15 47 Geimer Yvonne 2005 BSV Eggenstein-Leop. NB 17 13719 5818-I-RLT-Hofs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2144-C-RLT-Scho 1837-D-Mst-Bezi 1531-D-RLT-Bezi 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   9 15 5818       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0   4 15 2144       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   5 15 2389       0       0       0       0       0       0  
15 48 Kleber Svea 2006 TV Ludwigshafen SB 15 13324 3782-A-RLT-Hamb 3782-A-RLT-Augs 2269-B-Mst-Görl 1837-C-RLT-Egge 1654-D-Mst-Bezi 0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   6 15 1837       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   2 15 1654       0       0       0       0       0   10 15 1378       0       0       0       0       0       0       0   3 15 1225       0       0   5 13 3782   5 13 2269       0   5 13 1135       0       0   5 13 3782       0       0       0  
13 49 Riedel Linnea 2008 BC Lörrach-Brombach SB 13 13231 2880-A-RLT-Augs 2764-A-RLT-Möss 2764-A-RLT-Nürn 2496-A-Mst-Berl 2327-B-RLT-Kons 11637   3 13 2327       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0   9 13 2764       0       0       0   1 13 1455       0       0       0       0   17 13 1455       0       0       0       0       0       0   1 13 873       0   3 13 2327       0       0       0   8 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0       0   5 11 2496   1 15 1531       0       0       0       0       0   1 11 960       0       0   2 11 2880       0       0       0  
15 50 Firl Sarah 2006 VfL Sindelfingen SW 15 12313 3062-B-RLT-Münc 2603-B-RLT-Augs 2389-C-Mst-Egge 2269-B-Mst-Görl 1990-C-RLT-Scho 5665       0       0   11 15 2603       0       0       0       0       0